Ausstellungserfolge

Baby/Jüngstenklasse     2012

CAC Wadern                                  vv 2                                                Heidi Müller/Heintz

Nationale Karlsruhe                     vv 3                                                Roel van Veen Keur/NL

Jugendklasse        2013

CAC Luxemburg                            SG 3                                               Marta Lips/L

Nationale Saarbrücken                V                                                    Marta Kips/L

CACIB Saarbrücken                      SG                                                  Kerstin Selle     

Zwischenklasse    2013/2014

CAC Alzey                                       V3                                                  John Geddes/GB

CAC Wadern                                  V2 CAC res                                   Eleonore Singer/A

CAC Neunkirchen                         SG4                                               Susanne Langhorst-de Haan

CACIB Ludwigshafen                    V2 CAC res                                   Michaela Rukopf

Nationale Karlsruhe                     SG3                                               Guy Kips/L

CACIB Karlsruhe                            V2 CAC res                                   Rolf Blessing

CAC Luxemburg                            SG                                                  Brenda Doyle/Irl

CACIB Offenburg                          SG3                                                Marta Kips/L

Offene Klasse   2014/2015/2016

CAC Alzey                                       SG                                                  Micael Johansson/S

CAC Wadern                                  SG                                                  Janine Böhi-Wenger/CH

CAC Rheinböllen                           V3                                                  Edith Soltesz/A

CACIB Ludwigshafen                    SG4                                               András Korózs/HU

Clubsieger Bottrop                       SG                                                 Michaela Rukopf/D

CAC Alzey                                       SG                                                 Miranda Blake/GB

CAC-Saarbrücken-Ensheim         V2 CAC res                                   Michael Wirth

CAC Luxemburg                            SG2                                               Josef Hartich

CACIB Offenburg                          V3                                                  Janine Böhi-Wenger/CH

Kathleen Ruf + Michelle Schorr         D-66578 Heiligenwald 

© 2009-2020 by Ruf-Clan Collies

Created with Wix.com