Ausstellungserfolge
Ausstellungserfolge

Jüngstenklasse     2015

CAC Luxemburg                    vv 2                                                      Peter Harsanyi/HU

Jugendklasse     2015

CACIB Offenburg                  V3                                                         Regina Blessing/D

CACIB Luxemburg                V                                                           Ruth Wagner/L

Europasieger Dortmund     V2 CAC-J res                                       Peter Machetanz     

CACIB Dortmund                  V4                                                        Anna Kochan/PL

CACIB Saarbrücken              V1 CAC-J                                             Rachel Dijkhorst-Noij/NL

                                Saarland Jugendsieger

Nationale Saarbrücken       V3                                                         Jo Schepers/NL

Clubsieger Bottrop               V3                                                        Michaela Rukopf/D

SRA Alzey                               G                                                          Miranda Blake/GB

SRA Saarbrücken                  V 2 CAC-J res                                      Michael Wirth/D

Zwischenklasse    2015/2016

Nationale Karlsruhe             V                                                          Friedericke Kappacher/A

CACIB Karlsruhe                    V2 CAC res                                         Ruth Wagner/L

CAC Luxemburg                    V3                                                        Josef Hartich/D

CACIB Offenburg                   V2 CAC res                                         Janine Böhi-Wenger/CH

Europasieger Dortmund      V4                                                        Josef Pohling/D

CACIB Dortmund                   SG4                                                    Peter Farrell/IRE

CACIB Saarbrücken               V3                                                       Michaela Rukopf/D

Nationale Saarbrücken        V3                                                       Edy Dykstra-Blum/US

Offene Klasse   2017/2020

SRA Wiesental                        V3                                                       Dermot Timmings/IRE

SRA Alzey                                V3                                                       Tal Yaffe/IL

SRA Spiesen                           SG2                                                     Janine Böhi-Wenger/CH

SRA Alzey                                V                                                          Tomas Rohlin/DK

Kathleen Ruf + Michelle Schorr         D-66578 Heiligenwald 

© 2009-2020 by Ruf-Clan Collies

Created with Wix.com